参加者名簿
10km男子10・20歳代
陸連登録者 | スタートブロック | ランナーID | 氏名 | 都道府県 | 所属クラブ名 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
☆ | A | 10001 | 工藤 大河 | 札幌市 | 渡辺陸上クラブ |
☆ | A | 10002 | 清水 雄斗 | 札幌市 | |
☆ | A | 10003 | 筒井 涼太 | 札幌市 | |
☆ | A | 10004 | 久保 祐 | 千歳市 | 航空自衛隊 |
☆ | A | 10005 | 山村 俊太朗 | 札幌市 | 札幌医科大学 |
☆ | A | 10006 | 小林 大暉 | 室蘭市 | 札幌陸協 |
☆ | A | 10007 | 岩﨑 謙 | 北広島市 | 北教大札幌 |
☆ | A | 10008 | 木村 郁登 | 札幌市 | 札幌医科大学 |
☆ | A | 10009 | 小林 拓暉 | 札幌市 | 札幌医科大学 |
☆ | A | 10010 | ** ** | 札幌市 | 北海道教育大学 |
☆ | A | 10011 | 原田 颯 | 札幌市 | 北海道教育大学 |
☆ | A | 10012 | 川上 雄大 | 札幌市 | |
☆ | A | 10013 | 三上 典大 | 札幌市 | |
B | 10017 | 高橋 悠平 | 札幌市 | 岡三リビック | |
B | 10018 | 西村 峻 | 札幌市 | 北大写真部 | |
B | 10019 | 佐々木 登耶 | 札幌市 | 北極星AC | |
B | 10020 | 石澤 咲人 | 恵庭市 | ||
B | 10021 | 福島 龍 | 札幌市 | 中央小学校 | |
B | 10022 | 佐々木 玲旺 | 釧路市 | 釧路公立大学 | |
B | 10023 | 近藤 修平 | 札幌市 | 野村證券 | |
B | 10024 | 山下 寛人 | 札幌市 | ||
B | 10025 | 辻 凱玖斗 | 札幌市 | 札幌医科大学 | |
B | 10026 | 吉村 壮太 | 東京都 | ||
B | 10027 | ** ** | 札幌市 | 札幌市役所 | |
B | 10028 | 平田 航大 | 千歳市 | ||
B | 10029 | 窪田 亘助 | 札幌市 | ||
B | 10030 | 江口 知臣 | 札幌市 | ||
B | 10031 | 伊原 克哉 | 札幌市 | ||
B | 10032 | 保坂 有紀 | 札幌市 | 光生舎 | |
B | 10033 | 内藤 悠太 | 札幌市 | ||
B | 10034 | 堤 颯生 | 北広島市 | ||
B | 10035 | 小松 玄知 | 札幌市 | 札幌医科大学 | |
B | 10036 | 小林 拓磨 | 札幌市 | 作.RUN | |
B | 10037 | 齊藤 尚徳 | 札幌市 | ||
B | 10038 | 廣中 陽輝 | 北広島市 | ドンキー挺身隊 | |
B | 10039 | ** ** | 札幌市 | コープフーズ | |
B | 10040 | ** ** | 札幌市 | 北海道大学 | |
B | 10041 | 長谷川 和範 | 札幌市 | 定山渓病院 | |
B | 10042 | 嶋津 裕之 | 札幌市 | ||
B | 10043 | 遠藤 大稀 | 札幌市 | ||
B | 10044 | ** ** | 北広島市 | ||
B | 10045 | 佐藤 秀一 | 茨城県 | ||
B | 10046 | 波多野 和輝 | 札幌市 | ||
B | 10047 | 髙橋 礼仁 | 札幌市 | ||
B | 10048 | 亀岡 勇志 | 留萌市 | ||
B | 10049 | ** ** | 札幌市 | 北都中学校 | |
B | 10050 | 嵐 洸介 | 札幌市 | 小樽商科大学 | |
B | 10051 | ** ** | 札幌市 | ||
B | 10052 | 土井 勝太 | 札幌市 | ||
B | 10053 | 木村 太紀 | 札幌市 | ||
B | 10054 | 金山 柾斗 | 石狩市 | ||
B | 10055 | 橋本 理宏 | 札幌市 | 北海道開発局 | |
B | 10056 | ** ** | 札幌市 | 札幌医科大学 | |
B | 10057 | 佐藤 奨真 | 札幌市 | 北海道ガス | |
B | 10058 | 山根 昂征 | 長沼町 | ||
B | 10059 | 陳 卓堯 | 札幌市 | ||
B | 10060 | 塚田 穣太 | 旭川市 | 東京海上日動 | |
B | 10061 | 山本 哲平 | 札幌市 | ||
B | 10062 | 伊藤 楽斗 | 札幌市 | ||
B | 10063 | ** ** | 札幌市 | 東海大学 | |
B | 10064 | 寺田 真窓 | 札幌市 | ||
B | 10065 | 池田 拓樹 | 札幌市 | ||
B | 10066 | 齊藤 柾志 | 江別市 | 札幌医科大学 | |
B | 10067 | 紺野 倫太郎 | 札幌市 | ||
B | 10068 | 近藤 真伍 | 札幌市 | ||
B | 10069 | 河野 哲也 | 神奈川県 | リズムデザイン | |
B | 10070 | 齊藤 丈 | 札幌市 | ||
B | 10071 | 越馬 悠介 | 札幌市 | ||
B | 10072 | 武田 涼太 | 札幌市 | ||
B | 10073 | 金山 和雅 | 札幌市 | ||
B | 10074 | 黒田 健生 | 札幌市 | ||
C | 10075 | 髙橋 怜央 | 札幌市 | 野村證券株式会社 | |
C | 10076 | 江畑 秀将 | 千葉県 | ||
C | 10077 | 澁田 愛斗 | 札幌市 | ||
C | 10078 | 曽根 竣大 | 札幌市 | ||
C | 10079 | 佐々木 俊輔 | 札幌市 | ||
C | 10080 | 佐々木 駿 | 札幌市 | ||
C | 10081 | 北島 正浩 | 札幌市 | ||
C | 10082 | 木田 裕己 | 東京都 | リベル | |
C | 10083 | 遠藤 礼雄 | 札幌市 | 第二かしわ学園 | |
C | 10084 | 手塚 智大 | せたな町 | ||
C | 10085 | 奥野 元滋 | 札幌市 | ||
C | 10086 | 鈴木 颯太 | 神奈川県 | ||
C | 10087 | 久保田 博貴 | 東京都 | ||
C | 10088 | 佐口 武優 | 埼玉県 | ||
C | 10089 | 渡辺 辰海 | 札幌市 | 松田整形外科 | |
C | 10090 | 前田 太朗 | 札幌市 | ||
C | 10091 | 吉崎 主馬 | 札幌市 | ||
C | 10092 | 後藤 史弥 | 札幌市 | ||
C | 10093 | 綿引 達也 | 札幌市 | ||
C | 10094 | 金子 和 | 札幌市 | 北海学園大学 | |
C | 10095 | 田中 大地 | 札幌市 | 北都中学校 | |
C | 10096 | ** ** | 札幌市 | ||
C | 10097 | 武井 拓未 | 札幌市 | 北都中学校 | |
C | 10098 | ** ** | 札幌市 | ||
C | 10099 | 小竹 葵 | 札幌市 | ||
C | 10100 | 大藤 智己 | 札幌市 | ||
C | 10101 | 宝来 雅樹 | 札幌市 | ||
C | 10102 | 小熊 準 | 札幌市 | ホクアイカン | |
C | 10103 | 古田 一樹 | 札幌市 | ホクアイカン | |
C | 10104 | 相内 良介 | 根室市 | チームJF共済 | |
C | 10105 | 瀬川 将貴 | 函館市 | チームJF共済 | |
C | 10106 | 手塚 将太郎 | 稚内市 | チームJF共済 | |
C | 10107 | 二階堂 望海 | 紋別市 | チームJF共済 | |
C | 10108 | 武田 憲 | 札幌市 | 昭和マテリアル | |
C | 10109 | 小林 大 | 札幌市 | 札幌医科大学 | |
C | 10110 | 山下 友弘 | 札幌市 | ||
C | 10111 | 中山 広志 | 札幌市 | ||
C | 10112 | 熊野 岳斗 | 札幌市 | ||
C | 10113 | ** ** | 札幌市 | ||
C | 10114 | 櫻井 樹 | 紋別市 | チームJF共済 | |
C | 10115 | 三好 健太郎 | 滝川市 | 北海道銀行 | |
C | 10116 | ** ** | 札幌市 | 札幌医科大学 | |
C | 10117 | 村中 優冴 | 札幌市 | ||
C | 10118 | ** ** | 札幌市 | 北都中学校 | |
C | 10119 | エサ アハマド | 札幌市 | ||
C | 10120 | 大橋 匠真 | 札幌市 | ホクアイカン | |
D | 10121 | 稲川 智也 | 小樽市 | ||
D | 10122 | 近藤 哲哉 | 札幌市 | ホクアイカン | |
D | 10123 | 青羽 剣太郎 | 札幌市 | ホクアイカン | |
D | 10124 | 大塚 陽介 | 札幌市 | ||
D | 10125 | 稲尾 翼 | 札幌市 | 北海道大学 | |
D | 10126 | 小笠原 琥太 | 札幌市 | 北海学園大学 | |
D | 10127 | 小笠原 尚樹 | 札幌市 | IGS | |
D | 10128 | 高橋 恵悟 | 札幌市 | IGS | |
D | 10129 | 桝谷 修平 | 札幌市 | ||
D | 10130 | 佐藤 大地 | 小樽市 | ||
D | 10131 | 菅原 健太 | 札幌市 | ||
D | 10132 | 伊藤 正孝 | 札幌市 | ||
D | 10133 | 下道 清太郎 | 札幌市 | 札幌医科大学 | |
D | 10134 | ** ** | 札幌市 | シオジリプラス | |
D | 10135 | 田口 治和 | 札幌市 | ホクアイカン | |
D | 10136 | 横見 創 | 苫小牧市 | 四季舎 | |
D | 10137 | 尾﨑 紀史 | 札幌市 | IGS | |
D | 10138 | JANCHIG ZORBAYAR | 札幌市 | 五島冷熱RC | |
D | 10139 | OCHIRU MUNKHNARAN | 札幌市 | 五島冷熱RC | |
D | 10140 | 高畑 洋平 | 広島県 | ||
D | 10141 | 金井 啓義 | 札幌市 | ||
D | 10142 | 本田 喜大 | 札幌市 | ||
D | 10143 | ** ** | 札幌市 | ||
D | 10144 | 齊藤 君仁 | 札幌市 | ふるかり | |
D | 10145 | 村上 竣 | 沼田町 | 沼田駐事務所 | |
D | 10146 | ** ** | 札幌市 | ||
D | 10147 | 東 祐位 | 札幌市 | ||
E | 10148 | 鈴木 将斗 | 札幌市 | IGS | |
E | 10149 | 樋口 義仁 | 東京都 | ||
E | 10150 | 大林 和輝 | 札幌市 | 札幌大谷大学 | |
E | 10151 | 吉田 誠怜也 | 札幌市 | TAKALS | |
E | 10152 | 平石 悠太 | 札幌市 | ||
E | 10153 | 郷司 一樹 | 当別町 | JF共済 | |
E | 10154 | 笹田 初杏 | 札幌市 | 札幌医科大学 | |
E | 10155 | 根津 亮佑 | 札幌市 | どぶきちRC | |
E | 10156 | 平手 晴翔 | 札幌市 | なし | |
E | 10157 | 坂井 星斗 | 札幌市 | ||
E | 10158 | 小林 大芽 | 札幌市 | ||
E | 10159 | 田中 啓太 | 札幌市 | ||
E | 10160 | 荒井 大樹 | 札幌市 | ||
E | 10161 | 佐藤 陸 | 札幌市 | ||
E | 10162 | 荒木 和真 | 札幌市 | 北医スキー部 | |
E | 10163 | 鷹橋 幸一郎 | 札幌市 | 北医スキー部 | |
E | 10164 | 菊谷 健斗 | 札幌市 | ||
E | 10165 | ** ** | 札幌市 | ||
E | 10166 | 山中 通 | 札幌市 | ランナーズハイ | |
E | 10167 | ** ** | 札幌市 | ミューテ | |
E | 10168 | 森谷 卓馬 | 札幌市 | ||
E | 10169 | 戸松 優希 | 札幌市 | ||
E | 10170 | 中川 拓海 | 長野県 | ||
E | 10171 | 村上 颯 | 長野県 | ||
E | 10172 | ** ** | 札幌市 | ||
E | 10173 | 山下 大輝 | 札幌市 | ||
E | 10174 | 神下 聖也 | 札幌市 | ||
E | 10175 | 渡部 海斗 | 札幌市 | ||
E | 10176 | 林 弘樹 | 栗山町 | ||
E | 10177 | 八田 駿介 | 札幌市 | ||
E | 10178 | ** ** | 札幌市 | ||
E | 10179 | 菅原 康平 | 札幌市 |
(** ** 氏名非表示)