参加者名簿
10km男子50歳代
陸連登録者 | スタートブロック | ランナーID | 氏名 | 都道府県 | 所属クラブ名 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
☆ | A | 11001 | 大瀬 秀樹 | 札幌市 | 札幌エクセル |
☆ | A | 11002 | 渡邊 浩太 | 室蘭市 | チームぷっ |
☆ | A | 11003 | 甲斐 元康 | 札幌市 | 札幌市消防局 |
☆ | A | 11004 | 山下 知己 | 札幌市 | |
☆ | A | 11005 | 小山 和茂 | 東京都 | 青梅若草RRC |
☆ | A | 11006 | 長谷川 浩二 | 札幌市 | |
☆ | A | 11007 | 五十嵐 政史 | 岩見沢市 | ビール飲み隊 |
☆ | A | 11008 | ** ** | 神奈川県 | |
☆ | A | 11009 | 高橋 賢一 | 札幌市 | |
☆ | A | 11010 | 高見澤 昇 | 長野県 | |
B | 11014 | 川北 光晴 | 札幌市 | 走る社労士 | |
B | 11015 | 石戸 光弘 | 札幌市 | ||
B | 11016 | 倉沢 稔 | 群馬県 | ||
B | 11017 | 山岸 慎治 | 函館市 | 函館市役所 | |
B | 11018 | 柳田 雅司 | 札幌市 | ||
B | 11019 | 水品 光 | 千歳市 | ||
B | 11020 | 大日向 宣也 | 札幌市 | 北電総合設計 | |
B | 11021 | ** ** | 札幌市 | サイトクラブ | |
B | 11022 | ** ** | 美唄市 | 北海道日油 | |
B | 11023 | 十川 泰夫 | 札幌市 | YRC | |
B | 11024 | 伊部 貴宏 | 札幌市 | ||
B | 11025 | 安岡 賢隆 | 札幌市 | チーム884 | |
B | 11026 | 奥山 峰雪 | 札幌市 | チームMSJ | |
B | 11027 | 砂金 和之 | 函館市 | 函館市 | |
B | 11028 | 山家 勲己 | 札幌市 | OSマシナリー | |
B | 11029 | 古賀 敬 | 青森県 | ||
B | 11030 | 福岡 英毅 | 札幌市 | ||
B | 11031 | 中島 敏明 | 札幌市 | 第一生命 | |
B | 11032 | 渡部 裕幸 | 札幌市 | うんちゃんず | |
B | 11033 | 登坂 真己 | 札幌市 | サツラク農協 | |
B | 11034 | 藤林 亨 | 札幌市 | さむくないかい | |
B | 11035 | 樋渡 浩一 | 札幌市 | じょうてつ | |
B | 11036 | 菅原 一光 | 埼玉県 | ||
B | 11037 | 杉本 裕道 | 東京都 | ||
B | 11038 | 榎本 孝志 | 札幌市 | 花々RC | |
B | 11039 | 山内 卓 | 札幌市 | 偶蹄目AC | |
B | 11040 | ** ** | 札幌市 | ||
B | 11041 | 齊藤 一聡 | 札幌市 | ||
B | 11042 | 細川 英昭 | 札幌市 | 北海道物産興社 | |
B | 11043 | 羽山 慶一 | 札幌市 | ラマAC | |
B | 11044 | 舘岡 雅樹 | 札幌市 | 中央バス札幌北 | |
B | 11045 | 内田 幹夫 | 札幌市 | バーモンツ | |
B | 11046 | 白鳥 洋征 | 札幌市 | ||
B | 11047 | アシュクロフト ボブ | 札幌市 | ||
B | 11048 | 古田 鉄也 | 札幌市 | そこまでだ | |
B | 11049 | 小林 弘明 | 恵庭市 | エヌティ | |
B | 11050 | 山崎 英威 | 札幌市 | ||
B | 11051 | 田中 暁夫 | 札幌市 | ||
B | 11052 | 山田 佳寿 | 札幌市 | ||
B | 11053 | 蔵谷 寛明 | 札幌市 | 羽跳天 | |
B | 11054 | 田辺 真佐樹 | 札幌市 | じょうてつ | |
B | 11055 | 眞仁田 雅憲 | 札幌市 | GSK | |
B | 11056 | 熊谷 良憲 | 東京都 | くま | |
B | 11057 | 高屋敷 将也 | 札幌市 | 札幌市役所 | |
B | 11058 | 芳岡 直人 | 札幌市 | らいらっく | |
B | 11059 | 太田 和雄 | 札幌市 | ||
B | 11060 | 高橋 勝巳 | 苫小牧市 | ||
B | 11061 | 寺田 正信 | 札幌市 | 3課&商品管理 | |
B | 11062 | 柳橋 琢磨 | 札幌市 | 柳橋会計事務所 | |
B | 11063 | 越村 勝彦 | 札幌市 | ||
B | 11064 | 北村 聡 | 札幌市 | ||
B | 11065 | 大西 和紀 | 室蘭市 | ||
B | 11066 | 田中 裕之 | 千葉県 | 千葉スーパマン | |
B | 11067 | 中村 裕治 | 札幌市 | 平岡小学校 | |
B | 11068 | 古澤 正哉 | 札幌市 | ||
B | 11069 | 佐藤 洋一 | 神奈川県 | ||
B | 11070 | 赤羽根 浩 | 札幌市 | 森林管理局 | |
B | 11071 | 髙橋 薫 | 恵庭市 | ||
B | 11072 | 松久 弘志 | 北広島市 | JAとま広域 | |
B | 11073 | ** ** | 札幌市 | 緑丘ランナーズ | |
B | 11074 | 小笠原 武司 | 恵庭市 | 楽アスカ | |
B | 11075 | 岩井 茂雄 | 札幌市 | ||
B | 11076 | 叶内 元章 | 札幌市 | ||
B | 11077 | 大内 賢一 | 札幌市 | ||
B | 11078 | 佐藤 将晃 | 札幌市 | チームJF共済 | |
B | 11079 | 今野 貴孝 | 札幌市 | ||
B | 11080 | 岩佐 義昭 | 岩見沢市 | ||
B | 11081 | 土居 健 | 札幌市 | PCoE | |
B | 11082 | 川村 健二 | 小樽市 | ||
B | 11083 | 蒲 賢一 | 札幌市 | N’s FRC | |
B | 11084 | 西村 英司 | 東京都 | ||
B | 11085 | 稲垣 幸直 | 札幌市 | 札幌市 | |
B | 11086 | 江川 禎浩 | 札幌市 | とりやんRC | |
B | 11087 | 西尾 健一 | 札幌市 | 富田ランクラブ | |
B | 11088 | 冨樫 崇 | 札幌市 | ||
B | 11089 | ** ** | 札幌市 | ||
B | 11090 | 小野 三矢 | 帯広市 | ||
B | 11091 | 森村 順也 | 札幌市 | 篠路ラン | |
B | 11092 | 廣瀬 知己 | 北広島市 | ||
B | 11093 | 嶋宮 雅昭 | 札幌市 | ||
B | 11094 | 杉本 健二 | 札幌市 | 北洋銀行 | |
B | 11095 | 加藤 達郎 | 札幌市 | ||
B | 11096 | 吉永 正人 | 札幌市 | 花井道場 | |
B | 11097 | 南 盛一 | 札幌市 | ||
B | 11098 | 中田 琢史 | 神奈川県 | リズムデザイン | |
B | 11099 | 岩井 健治郎 | 札幌市 | なのクリ | |
B | 11100 | 藤井 聖一 | 千葉県 | ||
B | 11101 | 佐々木 晋一 | 札幌市 | ||
B | 11102 | 渥美 良和 | 札幌市 | HRC | |
B | 11103 | 稲場 康典 | 北広島市 | ||
B | 11104 | 沼倉 陽一 | 札幌市 | ||
B | 11105 | 元氏 章二 | 札幌市 | どんぐりんこ | |
B | 11106 | 大久保 浩 | 札幌市 | ||
B | 11107 | 鬼沢 昌幸 | 茨城県 | チームオニ | |
B | 11108 | 千徳 一裕 | 札幌市 | SCH | |
B | 11109 | 二瓶 和広 | 苫小牧市 | チームコタリタ | |
B | 11110 | 漆山 歩 | 東京都 | 純粋ザレパ | |
B | 11111 | 西村 光弘 | 札幌市 | 北海道ろうきん | |
B | 11112 | 神 充哲 | 札幌市 | 信濃小学校 | |
B | 11113 | 坪井 条太 | 釧路市 | ||
B | 11114 | 山本 知弘 | 札幌市 | テルウェル | |
B | 11115 | 工藤 英成 | 当別町 | HERC | |
B | 11116 | 福本 統 | 札幌市 | ||
B | 11117 | 小林 雄志 | 浦河町 | ユニコーン | |
B | 11118 | 近江 正人 | 札幌市 | ||
B | 11119 | 新井田 順也 | 北広島市 | ||
B | 11120 | 齊藤 力 | 札幌市 | 丸彦渡辺建設 | |
B | 11121 | 井上 伸一 | 奈井江町 | ヤル気委員会 | |
B | 11122 | 小林 錠治 | 小樽市 | ヤマジョー走研 | |
B | 11123 | 石田 勇 | 札幌市 | MGBクラブ | |
C | 11124 | 池添 扇 | 札幌市 | ||
C | 11125 | 遠藤 哲治 | 神奈川県 | ||
C | 11126 | 蛯原 正人 | 東京都 | ||
C | 11127 | ** ** | 千葉県 | ||
C | 11128 | 小松崎 武志 | 千葉県 | 岡田名刺店 | |
C | 11129 | 森 雅彦 | 札幌市 | ||
C | 11130 | 増谷 忍 | 札幌市 | ||
C | 11131 | 池原 正勝 | 札幌市 | ぱんぞうAC | |
C | 11132 | 佐藤 晋 | 北広島市 | ラクちゃん | |
C | 11133 | 遠藤 克仁 | 札幌市 | ||
C | 11134 | 佐々木 恒徳 | 札幌市 | 猪名川AC | |
C | 11135 | 掛川 秀和 | 札幌市 | ||
C | 11136 | ** ** | 北広島市 | ドンキー挺身隊 | |
C | 11137 | 与斉 忠政 | 札幌市 | 花井道場 | |
C | 11138 | 進藤 慶吾 | 札幌市 | ||
C | 11139 | 出町 聖 | 恵庭市 | チームおらっち | |
C | 11140 | 和田 寛 | 札幌市 | ||
C | 11141 | 井谷 圭吾 | 江別市 | SITEクラブ | |
C | 11142 | 奥 卓哉 | 千歳市 | 千歳豊友会病院 | |
C | 11143 | 清水 裕二 | 千歳市 | ノーザンF | |
C | 11144 | 東田 慶太 | 札幌市 | ||
C | 11145 | 三橋 健治 | 千葉県 | ||
C | 11146 | 宝田 友之 | 札幌市 | ||
C | 11147 | 和田 邦博 | 札幌市 | WRC札幌 | |
C | 11148 | 永洞 真一郎 | 札幌市 | ES研 | |
C | 11149 | 中村 龍哉 | 札幌市 | ||
C | 11150 | 竹林 一紀 | 苫小牧市 | ||
C | 11151 | 三島 尚隆 | 札幌市 | ぱんぞう | |
C | 11152 | 小林 知広 | 札幌市 | ||
C | 11153 | 原 幸 | 札幌市 | ||
C | 11154 | 前島 誠 | 札幌市 | ||
C | 11155 | ** ** | 札幌市 | 札幌市 | |
C | 11156 | 青柳 智之 | 札幌市 | ||
C | 11157 | 目黒 範和 | 函館市 | ||
C | 11158 | 楠本 勝 | 札幌市 | 岩田地崎SRC | |
C | 11159 | 梅津 邦宏 | 札幌市 | ||
C | 11160 | 山口 雅弘 | 札幌市 | ||
C | 11161 | 三上 輝隆 | 札幌市 | ラルズ | |
C | 11162 | 金田 和也 | 千葉県 | ||
C | 11163 | 坂本 孝幸 | 南幌町 | ||
C | 11164 | 稲川 幸次 | 小樽市 | ||
C | 11165 | 小澤 寿樹 | 札幌市 | 平岡公園SSC | |
C | 11166 | ** ** | 千葉県 | ||
C | 11167 | 西村 宏志 | 岩見沢市 | 岩見沢市 | |
C | 11168 | 笹田 正雄 | 江別市 | じょうてつ | |
C | 11169 | 宮元 康成 | 京都府 | レンタル | |
C | 11170 | 佐藤 秀敏 | 音更町 | 荏原 | |
C | 11171 | 若狭 光章 | 札幌市 | サムライクラブ | |
C | 11172 | 鐘築 憲二 | 札幌市 | ||
C | 11173 | 坂東 英春 | 根室市 | チームJF共済 | |
C | 11174 | 田上 忠 | 札幌市 | 札幌市役所 | |
C | 11175 | ** ** | 札幌市 | ||
C | 11176 | ** ** | 札幌市 | ||
C | 11177 | 眞部 岳英 | 千歳市 | ||
C | 11178 | 井原 典明 | 喜茂別町 | ||
C | 11179 | 渡辺 忠 | 札幌市 | 米の田中 | |
C | 11180 | 桑原 一司 | 札幌市 | ||
C | 11181 | 竹中 一人 | 札幌市 | リリクラブ | |
C | 11182 | 見野 友昭 | 小樽市 | ||
C | 11183 | 川瀬 勇 | 札幌市 | ||
C | 11184 | 山内 和樹 | 札幌市 | コンステック | |
C | 11185 | 栗山 慎二 | 札幌市 | 日本放送協会 | |
C | 11186 | 原田 知弘 | 北見市 | あたしんち | |
C | 11187 | 原田 憲一 | 札幌市 | ||
C | 11188 | 原 栄一 | 札幌市 | 日水コン | |
C | 11189 | 大友 康資 | 札幌市 | おおとも歯科 | |
C | 11190 | 西尾 浩之 | 東京都 | ||
C | 11191 | 中村 圭佐 | 札幌市 | ||
C | 11192 | 竹中 一人 | 札幌市 | ||
C | 11193 | 菊池 慶太 | 札幌市 | NSC | |
C | 11194 | ** ** | 札幌市 | ||
C | 11195 | 小林 達弥 | 札幌市 | ||
C | 11196 | 佐々木 研 | 兵庫県 | コンステック | |
C | 11197 | 山本 航 | 札幌市 | ||
C | 11198 | 小松 保幸 | 札幌市 | ||
C | 11199 | 元氏 一博 | 札幌市 | ||
C | 11200 | 三盃 剛 | 札幌市 | ||
C | 11201 | 出崎 浩一 | 恵庭市 | 塾長 | |
C | 11202 | 畔柳 伸行 | 愛知県 | ||
D | 11203 | 児玉 正孝 | 札幌市 | ||
D | 11204 | 國吉 玲径 | 札幌市 | アルパカ | |
D | 11205 | 西本 好範 | 札幌市 | ||
D | 11206 | 松本 憲幸 | 札幌市 | Rまったリード | |
D | 11207 | 村上 純一 | 安平町 | 草むしり | |
D | 11208 | 小島 義昭 | 札幌市 | SHL | |
D | 11209 | 三好 英樹 | 札幌市 | ||
D | 11210 | 新宮 直樹 | 札幌市 | カラカミH&R | |
D | 11211 | 藤嶺 和隆 | 札幌市 | ||
D | 11212 | 大崎 到 | 東京都 | えんや隊 | |
D | 11213 | 横島 完至 | 札幌市 | ||
D | 11214 | 信田 裕二 | 札幌市 | ||
D | 11215 | 西村 英樹 | 札幌市 | ||
D | 11216 | ** ** | 茨城県 | ||
D | 11217 | 浦野 啓道 | 愛知県 | ||
D | 11218 | 川上 博 | 札幌市 | ||
D | 11219 | 西原 明 | 札幌市 | ||
D | 11220 | 鈴木 敏幸 | 当別町 | 太美RC | |
D | 11221 | 山村 秀人 | 倶知安町 | ||
D | 11222 | 山本 学 | 神奈川県 | ||
D | 11223 | 山村 拓広 | 札幌市 | ||
D | 11224 | 松岡 聖人 | 札幌市 | マーシーズ | |
D | 11225 | 篠崎 一穂 | 東京都 | ||
D | 11226 | 吉川 俊輔 | 東京都 | ||
D | 11227 | 栗本 佳孝 | 岐阜県 | ||
D | 11228 | 大住 哲 | 札幌市 | ||
D | 11229 | 今泉 玄 | 栃木県 | ||
D | 11230 | 佐藤 隆之 | 札幌市 | ||
D | 11231 | 森 秀夫 | 更別村 | 芽室高校 | |
D | 11232 | ** ** | 徳島県 | ||
D | 11233 | 田邊 芳明 | 札幌市 | 山鼻南小学校 | |
D | 11234 | 渡辺 正和 | 千葉県 | 千葉スーパマン | |
D | 11235 | 神山 芳久 | 千葉県 | 千葉スーパマン | |
D | 11236 | 川脇 健 | 札幌市 | ||
D | 11237 | 常松 泉 | 札幌市 | 東栄内科ク | |
D | 11238 | 山下 靖央 | 札幌市 | ||
D | 11239 | 杉下 誠基 | 千歳市 | ||
D | 11240 | 吉田 和弘 | 苫小牧市 | ||
D | 11241 | 小松 直也 | 石狩市 | ||
D | 11242 | 佐々木 弘好 | 札幌市 | ||
D | 11243 | 佐藤 文厚 | 室蘭市 | ||
D | 11244 | 髙橋 琢美 | 札幌市 | ||
D | 11245 | 岸田 竜夫 | 札幌市 | 個人 | |
D | 11246 | 安藤 賢一 | 札幌市 | ||
D | 11247 | 梅澤 裕 | 札幌市 | PAC-S | |
D | 11248 | 佐々木 和規 | 札幌市 | ||
D | 11249 | 堀松 秀樹 | 留萌市 | 三協建設(株) | |
D | 11250 | 岡井 洋平 | 千葉県 | ||
D | 11251 | 大渕 定治 | 岩見沢市 | ||
D | 11252 | ** ** | 札幌市 | ||
D | 11253 | 田中 真悟 | 札幌市 | あおぞら | |
D | 11254 | 赤澤 多計志 | 札幌市 | みのり | |
D | 11255 | 佐藤根 弘之 | 札幌市 | ||
D | 11256 | 渕脇 和雄 | 札幌市 | ||
D | 11257 | 波多野 達郎 | 札幌市 | コマコウ14キ | |
D | 11258 | 藤見 章仁 | 札幌市 | 札幌清田病院 | |
D | 11259 | やまだ まさゆき | 札幌市 | くろちーむ | |
D | 11260 | 下山 裕也 | 札幌市 | ||
D | 11261 | 天井 知紀 | 札幌市 | ||
D | 11262 | 佐藤 日出夫 | 札幌市 | 東家寿楽東急 | |
D | 11263 | 長澤 乙寛 | 札幌市 | ||
D | 11264 | 保大木 智栄 | 埼玉県 | ||
D | 11265 | 川原 孝史 | 札幌市 | チーム味和久 | |
D | 11266 | 小林 秀和 | 札幌市 | 大通レジデンス | |
D | 11267 | 塩泡 泰之 | 札幌市 | ||
D | 11268 | ** ** | 札幌市 | ||
D | 11269 | 中川 統雄 | 札幌市 | ||
D | 11270 | ** ** | 札幌市 | ||
D | 11271 | 高橋 直秀 | 札幌市 | MMBC | |
D | 11272 | 渡邉 昌輝 | 札幌市 | ||
D | 11273 | 松田 泰弥 | 札幌市 | ||
D | 11274 | 蝦名 集 | 江別市 | side-B | |
D | 11275 | 堤 秀喜 | 札幌市 | ||
D | 11276 | 佐藤 金八 | 札幌市 | ||
D | 11277 | 古川 英樹 | 札幌市 | じょうてつ | |
D | 11278 | 木田 裕司 | 新冠町 | ||
D | 11279 | 合田 剛 | 札幌市 | OHMI28 | |
D | 11280 | 菅原 哲也 | 札幌市 | ||
D | 11281 | 西田 研一 | 札幌市 | ||
D | 11282 | 佐藤 泰祥 | 千歳市 | ||
D | 11283 | 阿部 聡 | 札幌市 | ||
E | 11284 | 山中 勇人 | 札幌市 | ザ・ベスト | |
E | 11285 | 立花 克則 | 札幌市 | ||
E | 11286 | ** ** | 札幌市 | 野村證券(株) | |
E | 11287 | 進士 義裕 | 函館市 | ||
E | 11288 | 島倉 知広 | 千歳市 | ||
E | 11289 | 永田 志仁 | 札幌市 | ||
E | 11290 | 尾形 友信 | 東京都 | ||
E | 11291 | ** ** | 札幌市 | モコリズ | |
E | 11292 | 井城 克敏 | 旭川市 | ||
E | 11293 | 上野 哲久 | 札幌市 | ゴールドジム | |
E | 11294 | 川部 晃彦 | 札幌市 | LBM札幌 | |
E | 11295 | 明山 比呂喜 | 札幌市 | シイナ重建 | |
E | 11296 | ** ** | 札幌市 | ||
E | 11297 | ** ** | 札幌市 | ||
E | 11298 | 吉田 剛 | 札幌市 | TAKALS | |
E | 11299 | ** ** | 札幌市 | ||
E | 11300 | 三浦 淳 | 札幌市 | ナマラビッツ | |
E | 11301 | 吉田 幸司 | 札幌市 | 札幌走ろう会 | |
E | 11302 | 菅原 正樹 | 札幌市 | ||
E | 11303 | 平位 直也 | 札幌市 | 日水コン | |
E | 11304 | 細谷地 法仁 | 札幌市 | 楽走クラブ | |
E | 11305 | 金子 直紀 | 札幌市 | やきとり大吉 | |
E | 11306 | 織田 貴史 | 札幌市 | MMBC | |
E | 11307 | 附田 和之 | 札幌市 | 北海道日野 | |
E | 11308 | 山口 寿彦 | 札幌市 | IGS | |
E | 11309 | 金内 大輔 | 小樽市 | ||
E | 11310 | 川畑 康治 | 神奈川県 | ||
E | 11311 | 高橋 孝雄 | 埼玉県 | ||
E | 11312 | 大西 俊昭 | 札幌市 | 丸栄山下建設 | |
E | 11313 | 田中 敏明 | 網走市 | ||
E | 11314 | 千葉 淳一 | 札幌市 | 信用保証協会 | |
E | 11315 | 小林 信治 | 札幌市 | 信用保証協会 | |
E | 11316 | 森 俊雄 | 札幌市 | モコリズFMF | |
E | 11317 | 坂地 俊信 | 札幌市 | ||
E | 11318 | 居戸 聖彦 | 江別市 | ||
E | 11319 | ** ** | 上富良野町 | ||
E | 11320 | ** ** | 東京都 | ネオス株式会社 | |
E | 11321 | 近藤 聡 | 札幌市 | ||
E | 11322 | 梅田 智 | 帯広市 | ||
E | 11323 | 伊藤 耕治 | 札幌市 | ||
E | 11324 | 真ケ口 忠義 | 札幌市 | ||
E | 11325 | 松田 剛 | 札幌市 | チームJF共済 | |
E | 11326 | ** ** | 兵庫県 | ||
E | 11327 | 田崎 利伸 | 神奈川県 | ||
E | 11328 | 松島 圭吾 | 札幌市 | ||
E | 11329 | 櫛引 隆裕 | 札幌市 | ぶたおやぢ会 | |
E | 11330 | 山崎 友也 | 札幌市 | ||
E | 11331 | 横内 弘毅 | 札幌市 | ||
E | 11332 | 成田 聡 | 札幌市 | ねっとらん札幌 | |
E | 11333 | 池田 智 | 恵庭市 | ||
E | 11334 | 木村 建介 | 恵庭市 | ||
E | 11335 | 森本 隆司 | 恵庭市 | ||
E | 11336 | 折坂 学志 | 札幌市 | ||
E | 11337 | 炭谷 和則 | 室蘭市 | 日鋼室蘭RC | |
E | 11338 | 室谷 光治 | 札幌市 | ともか塾 | |
E | 11339 | 筒井 伸治 | 札幌市 | ||
E | 11340 | 中山 和彦 | 札幌市 | 山田流 | |
E | 11341 | 福元 利一 | 東京都 | ||
E | 11342 | 及川 聡志 | 札幌市 | ||
E | 11343 | 岡田 昭英 | 千歳市 | チームおかだ |
(** ** 氏名非表示)